• 2017-2018  J.P. Case Middle School Team Assignments
     
    Team 7-1 & Team 8-1

    Language Arts-Dr. Cherylann Schmidt

    Mathematics- Ms. Carly Hering

    Science-Mrs. Cristin Fowler

    Social Studies-Mr. Patrick Hallock

    Resource (7-1)-Ms. Megan Krukowski

    Resource (8-1)-Mrs. Jaime Dolen

     

                    Team 7-2                                                                                          Team 8-2

    Language Arts-Mrs. Melanie Dufford                                              Language Arts- Mrs. Maggie Lyman 

    Mathematics- Mrs. Kelly Ellenberg                                               Mathematics-Mr. David Plichta 

    Science-Mrs. Ann Ruppel                                                                  Science-Mr. Matthew Kosensky

    Social Studies-Mrs. Dawn Hlavsa-Suk                                              Social Studies-Mr. Andrew Assini

    Resource -Mrs. Jackie Schorr                                                           Resource -Mrs. Jennifer Miller

     

                  Team 7-3                                                                                            Team 8-3

    Language Arts-Ms. Jineta Raval                                                   Language Arts-Mrs. Mindi Gilmurray

    Mathematics- Mrs. Sherry Kodidek                                               Mathematics-Mrs. Jennifer Bajorek 

    Science-Mr. William Cahill                                                                   Science- Mr. Oliver Blay

    Social Studies-Mr. Peter Boelhouwer                                               Social Studies-Ms. Megan Tamburino

    Resource- Mrs. Therese Squicciarini                                                    Resource-Mrs. Michelle Pirog

     

                 Team 7-4                                                                                              Team 8-4

    Language Arts- Mrs. Christine Casterline                                    Language Arts-Ms. Stephanie Seymour

    Mathematics-Mrs. Nadine Ciasulli                                                 Mathematics- Mrs. Melissa McAnlis

    Science-Mr. Raymond Tasker                                                              Science- Dr. Steven Horowitz

    Social Studies-Mrs. Susan Brugnoli                                                      Social Studies- Mr. John O'Leary

    Resource- Mrs. Susan Hubert                                                             Resource- Mrs. Betsy Roll

     
      
     
     
Last Modified on August 17, 2017